menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 13 Div 1
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#138757
09/09/17 11:45 AM
place
Genesee Park and Playfield - #Up
Score
A1 vs A2
7
Home Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G05A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#138761
09/16/17 09:00 AM
place
Stocker Fields - #4
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
SNOHOMISH UNITED G05 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#138765
09/23/17 09:00 AM
place
Einstein MS - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G05 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#138769
09/30/17 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
2
Home Team:
G05 Eastside Reign PA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#138773
10/14/17 09:00 AM
place
Kellogg MS - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush G05 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#138777
10/21/17 04:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #01
Score
A7 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#138781
10/28/17 09:30 AM
place
Twin Ponds - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G05 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#138785
11/04/17 04:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A9 vs A1
1
Home Team:
WPFC G05 pre-ECNL A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#138793
01/21/18 11:00 AM
place
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex - #5
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G05A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#138796
01/27/18 11:15 AM
place
Georgetown - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SNOHOMISH UNITED G05 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 03, 2018
Round:
B
#138799
02/03/18 01:00 PM
place
Bothell High School - #HS
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G05 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 25, 2018
Round:
B
#138805
02/25/18 09:00 AM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G05 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#138808
03/03/18 04:00 PM
place
Nathan Hale Stadium - #Stad
Score
A1 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 04, 2018
Round:
B
#138802
03/04/18 12:30 PM
place
Shoreline Center - #A
Score
A1 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G05 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
G05 Eastside Reign PA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact